U10A
Entraînements
Lundi : 17h00 - 18h15 (Salle de Soignies)
Jeudi : 17h00 - 18h15 (Salle de Soignies)
Reprise des entrainements le
BONNENGEGauvain
CAPETTEArthur
DIAGNEIsmaël
DUBOISClaude
FARAJCélia
KEMTON NDIFFONathan
LECRONJoséphine
MESEAyaz Ali
SAIDNour
SANFILIPPOJoshua
SAOUDINawel
SAOUDINorah
VANDESCURENMartin
Staff
CAESTECKERChristian
LECRONFabian
Septembre 2023 | ||||
09 sept. 09/09 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut B Belfius Mons-Hainaut B | Terminé | U10A U10A | |
17 sept. 17/09 | JS Cuesmes JS Cuesmes | Terminé | U10A U10A | |
24 sept. 24/09 | U10A U10A | 08 - 24 | JSE Enghien A JSE Enghien A | |
Octobre 2023 | ||||
21 oct. 21/10 | JSLB Frameries JSLB Frameries | 19 - 17 | U10A U10A | |
29 oct. 29/10 | U10A U10A | Terminé | Boussu Saint-Ghislain United B Boussu Saint-Ghislain United B | |
Novembre 2023 | ||||
04 nov. 04/11 | B.B.C.Leuze B.B.C.Leuze | 15 - 21 | U10A U10A | |
19 nov. 19/11 | U10A U10A | Terminé | BBC Brainois A BBC Brainois A | |
26 nov. 26/11 | BC Mons Capitale B BC Mons Capitale B | 22 - 14 | U10A U10A | |
Décembre 2023 | ||||
03 déc. 03/12 | U10A U10A | 10 - 22 | BC Mons Capitale A BC Mons Capitale A | |
16 déc. 16/12 | U10A U10A | Terminé | BC Ecaussinnes BC Ecaussinnes | |
Janvier 2024 | ||||
14 janv. 14/01 | U10A U10A | 18 - 18 | BC Mons Capitale B BC Mons Capitale B | |
20 janv. 20/01 | BCJ Ressaix B BCJ Ressaix B | 12 - 20 | U10A U10A | |
Février 2024 | ||||
04 févr. 04/02 | U10A U10A | 17 - 19 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut B Belfius Mons-Hainaut B | |
10 févr. 10/02 | BC Mons Capitale A BC Mons Capitale A | Terminé | U10A U10A | |
17 févr. 17/02 | JSE Enghien A JSE Enghien A | 24 - 08 | U10A U10A | |
24 févr. 24/02 | BC Ecaussinnes BC Ecaussinnes | Terminé | U10A U10A | |
Mars 2024 | ||||
03 mars 03/03 | U10A U10A | 12 - 20 | B.B.C.Leuze B.B.C.Leuze | |
10 mars 10/03 | Boussu Saint-Ghislain United B Boussu Saint-Ghislain United B | 21 - 11 | U10A U10A | |
16 mars 16/03 | BBC Brainois A BBC Brainois A | 20 - 16 | U10A U10A | |
Avril 2024 | ||||
07 avril 07/04 | U10A U10A | 15:00 | JSLB Frameries JSLB Frameries | |
14 avril 14/04 | U10A U10A | 15:00 | JS Cuesmes JS Cuesmes | |
27 avril 27/04 | U10A U10A | 14:45 | BCJ Ressaix B BCJ Ressaix B |